L.p. | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub | Kraj | Dystans | Opłata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABRAM BOGUMIŁ | 1958 | GIŻYCKO | GSŁ CZARNE PANTERY | POLSKA | 20km | Tak |
2 | BARTŁOCZUK ANDRZEJ | 1962 | GIZYCKO | GSŁ GIŻYCKO CZARNE PANTERY | POLSKA | 20km | Tak |
3 | CHOMIAK MARIUSZ | 1969 | GDYNIA | X-TRAINER.PL | POLSKA | 20km | Tak |
4 | CICHOŃ VIOLETTA | 1981 | LUBKOWO | SSW MALTA POZNAŃ | POLSKA | 20km | Tak |
5 | DUDA MARCIN | 1980 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | 20km | Tak | |
6 | DUTKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1967 | GDAŃSK | RIVIERA BRZEŹNIEŃSKA | POLSKA | 20km | Tak |
7 | FLIS KRZYSZTOF | 1964 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | NOTORYCZNY AMATOR | POLSKA | 20km | Tak |
8 | GRABOWICZ MIROSLAW | 1959 | GDANSK | AMATOR | POLSKA | 20km | Tak |
9 | KORECKI GRZEGORZ | 1969 | GIŻYCKO | GIŻYCKIE STOWARZYSZENIE ŁYŻWIARSKIE | POLSKA | 20km | Tak |
10 | KORYCIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1971 | GDAŃSK | CARTUSIA KARTUZY | POLSKA | 20km | Tak |
11 | KOWALSKI PAWEŁ | 1975 | GDAŃSK | ASA TEAM - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE | POLSKA | 20km | Tak |
12 | KRYNICKI MACIEJ | 1989 | ZIELONA | 4SKATING.PL/BONT.PL | POLSKA | 20km | Tak |
13 | KULIK TOMASZ | 1973 | GIŻYCKO | GIŻYCKIE STOWARZYSZENIE ŁYŻWIARSKIE | POLSKA | 20km | Tak |
14 | KUŁAKOWSKI JERZY | 1948 | GDYNIA | AA, AKTYWNY AMATOR | POLSKA | 20km | Tak |
15 | LACHOWICZ LESZEK | 1958 | GIŻYCKO | GSŁCZARNE PANTERY | POLSKA | 20km | Tak |
16 | ŁABINOWICZ PIOTR | 1997 | GDANSK | POLSKA | 20km | Tak | |
17 | MACIEJEWSKI MARIAN | 1957 | IŁAWA | POLSKA | 20km | Tak | |
18 | MALISZEWSKI ZDZISŁAW | 1954 | GIZYCKO | GSŁ GIŻYCKO CZARNE PANTERY | POLSKA | 20km | Tak |
19 | MAZUREK WIESŁAW | 1968 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | 20km | Tak | |
20 | MAZUREK WIKTORIA | 2003 | KOSAKOWO | AMATORKA | POLSKA | 300m | Tak |
21 | MYRCIK RAFAŁ | 1976 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | POLSKA | 20km | Tak | |
22 | OLEKSIEWICZ JUREK | 1951 | GDYNIA | TWISTER TRÓJMIASTO | POLSKA | 20km | Tak |
23 | PAJĄK DOROTA | 1993 | MOSTY | POLSKA | 20km | Tak | |
24 | RYMER JAKUB | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | 20km | Tak | |
25 | STANKIEWICZ ANNA | 1960 | GIŻYCKO | GSŁCZARNE PANTERY | POLSKA | 20km | Tak |
26 | SZULC MAREK | 1957 | GDYNIA | BULWAR GDYNIA | POLSKA | 20km | Tak |
27 | ZADWORNY ZBIGNIEW | 1957 | LUBKOWO | SSW MALTA POZNAŃ | POLSKA | 20km | Tak |
28 | ZGRZYWA AGNIESZKA | 1969 | GDAŃSK | AMATOR | POLSKA | 20km | Tak |
29 | ZGRZYWA MAREK | 2003 | GDAŃSK | AMATOR | POLSKA | 600m | Tak |
30 | ZGRZYWA MAREK | 2003 | GDAŃSK | AMATOR | POLSKA | 300m | Tak |
31 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI JULIAN | 1967 | GDANSK | GDANSKI KLUB MORSOW | POLSKA | 20km | Tak |
L.p. | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub | Kraj | Dystans | Opłata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABILBAYEVA-PUSHKAR ALIYA | 1975 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 20km | Brak | |
2 | CZUCHRYTA AGNIESZKA | 1970 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | 20km | Brak | |
3 | DESKA PAWEŁ | 1976 | GDAŃSK | DRUŻYNA DUŻEJ WAGI | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
4 | GAWKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1968 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 20km | Brak | |
5 | GOŁASZEWSKI JAKUB | 2008 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 300m | Brak | |
6 | GOŁECKA BOŻENA | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | ROLLERBYD | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
7 | GOSS ALEKSANDRA | 1989 | KONSTANCIN- JEZIORNA | ZICORACING.COM/UKS ZRYW | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
8 | GRACZYK PIOTR | 1985 | SWARZĘDZ | SSW MALTA POZNAŃ | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
9 | GUZENDA TADEUSZ | 1954 | ŻYRARDÓW | SILESIA SKATING | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
10 | HACKERT JAKUB | 1964 | CHOJNICE | ROLLER CHOJNICE | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
11 | HACKERT MAREK | 1964 | CHOJNICE | ROLLER CHOJNICE | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
12 | HEMPEL JAN | 1949 | GDYNIA | BULWAR GDYNIA | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
13 | HINZ ANNA | 1981 | RUMIA | 4FUN | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
14 | HINZ NATALIA | 2006 | RUMIA | POLSKA | 300m | Brak | |
15 | JANKO-MIELCARSKA EWA | 1958 | WARSZAWA | WSR POLSKATER ROLLERBLADE | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
16 | JARZĘBSKI HENRYK | 1964 | SMĘTOWO | AMATOR | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
17 | KOŁAKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1971 | REDA | POLSKA | 20km | Brak | |
18 | KOŚCIOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1984 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 20km | Brak | |
19 | KOWALEWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1995 | SOPOT | 4SKATING.PL | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
20 | KSENIAK TOMASZ | 1974 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 20km | Brak | |
21 | LEMIESZEK ANDRZEJ | 1958 | GIZYCKO | GIZYCKIE STOWARZYSZENIE LYZWIARSKIE | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
22 | LEMMLE KRZYSZTOF | 1971 | GDAŃSK | DRYŻYNA DUŻEJ WAGI | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
23 | ŁUCEK ŁUCJA | 1972 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 20km | Brak | |
24 | MARCZAK BARBARA | 1986 | SWARZĘDZ | SSW MALTA POZNAŃ | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
25 | MATCZAK BASIA | 1983 | WISLINKA | 4SKATING.PL | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
26 | NAJDA CEZARY | 1977 | MALBORK | POLSKA | 20km | Brak | |
27 | NAJDA MIRA | 2005 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 300m | Brak | |
28 | NAJDA MIRA | 2005 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 600m | Brak | |
29 | NIESPODZINSKA AGATA | 1991 | TCZEW | POLSKA | 20km | Brak | |
30 | OBRĘBSKI ROBERT | 1977 | GDAŃSK | DRUŻYNA DUŻEJ WAGI | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
31 | PAWELEC MIROSŁAW | 1983 | GDAŃSK | TEAM ZICORACING.COM | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
32 | PAWŁOWSKI JACEK | 1965 | GDYNIA | BULWAR GDYNIA | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
33 | POGORZELEC MICHAŁ | 1968 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 20km | Brak | |
34 | POGORZELSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1979 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | 20km | Brak | |
35 | POTYLICKI KRZYSZTOF | 1965 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 20km | Brak | |
36 | ROGIEWICZ SYLWIA | 1979 | SOPOT | 4SKATING/XTRAINER | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
37 | RUMINSKA JOANNA | 1971 | REDA | MORSY GDYŃSKIE | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
38 | SACZUK WOJCIECH | 1966 | GDAŃSK | VILLAPORTOWA.PL | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
39 | SADOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1986 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 20km | Brak | |
40 | SEELIEB ELŻBIETA | 1983 | GDAŃSK | ROLL4LIFE ROLLERBLADE | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
41 | SKOCZEK ANNA | 1968 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 20km | Brak | |
42 | SŁAWIŃSKA HANNA | 1968 | GDAŃSK | AMATOR | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
43 | SŁOWIK ARKADIUSZ | 1960 | KRUKLANKI | GSŁ "CZARNE PANTERY" | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
44 | SZCZEPAŃSKI ADAM | 1991 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 20km | Brak | |
45 | SZELAK MIROSŁAW | 1979 | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | POLSKA | 20km | Brak | |
46 | SZUBKA PAWEŁ | 1988 | SZCZECINEK | UKS GIM DWÓJKA TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
47 | SZUMAŁA MAŁGORZATA | 1975 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 20km | Brak | |
48 | SZUMLAS ANNA | 1981 | POŁCHOWO | AMATOR | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
49 | TARKOWSKA DAGMARA | 1975 | GDYNIA | 4SKATING-XTRAINER TEAM | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
50 | WATOLA KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | 20km | Brak | |
51 | WILLER MARIOLA | 1970 | GDAŃSK | AMATORKA | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
52 | WILLER ZBIGNIEW | 1969 | GDAŃSK | AMATOR | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
53 | WYSOCKI MAKSYMILIAN | 2002 | JUSZKOWO | POLSKA | 300m | Brak | |
54 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA BEATA | 1963 | GIŻYCKO | GIŻYCKIE STOWARZYSZENIE ŁYŻWIARSKIE | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
55 | ZGRZYWA IZABELA | 1993 | GDAŃSK | AMATOR | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |
56 | ŻMUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1948 | GDAŃSK | AMATOR | POLSKA | 20km | Brak |